J1
14/01/2017 16:00 Comunicaciones Cobán Imperial
15/01/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Malacateco
15/01/2017 12:00 Marquense Guastatoya
15/01/2017 12:00 Suchitepéquez Municipal
15/01/2017 15:00 Carchá Mictlán
15/01/2017 18:00 Xelajú MC Petapa
J2
21/01/2017 18:00 Petapa Marquense
22/01/2017 11:00 Mictlán Antigua GFC
22/01/2017 11:00 Municipal Carchá
22/01/2017 12:00 Malacateco Suchitepéquez
22/01/2017 14:30 Guastatoya Comunicaciones
22/01/2017 15:00 Cobán Imperial Xelajú MC
J3
28/01/2017 18:00 Comunicaciones Petapa
29/01/2017 11:00 Mictlán Malacateco
29/01/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Municipal
29/01/2017 12:00 Marquense Xelajú MC
29/01/2017 14:30 Guastatoya Cobán Imperial
29/01/2017 15:00 Carchá Suchitepéquez
J4
01/02/2017 12:00 Suchitepéquez Antigua GFC
01/02/2017 12:30 Carchá Malacateco
01/02/2017 12:30 Municipal Mictlán
01/02/2017 19:00 Petapa Guastatoya
01/02/2017 20:00 Xelajú MC Comunicaciones
02/02/2017 12:00 Marquense Cobán Imperial
J5
04/02/2017 18:00 Comunicaciones Marquense
05/02/2017 11:00 Mictlán Suchitepéquez
05/02/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Carchá
05/02/2017 12:00 Malacateco Municipal
05/02/2017 14:30 Guastatoya Xelajú MC
05/02/2017 15:00 Cobán Imperial Petapa
J6
11/02/2017 18:00 Comunicaciones Antigua GFC
11/02/2017 21:00 Xelajú MC Suchitepéquez
12/02/2017 12:00 Marquense Carchá
12/02/2017 14:30 Guastatoya Mictlán
12/02/2017 15:00 Cobán Imperial Malacateco
12/02/2017 16:00 Petapa Municipal
J7
15/02/2017 12:00 Malacateco Marquense
15/02/2017 12:00 Suchitepéquez Comunicaciones
15/02/2017 12:30 Municipal Guastatoya
15/02/2017 12:30 Carchá Petapa
15/02/2017 15:00 Mictlán Xelajú MC
15/02/2017 15:30 Antigua GFC Cobán Imperial
J8
18/02/2017 18:00 Comunicaciones Mictlán
19/02/2017 12:00 Marquense Antigua GFC
19/02/2017 14:30 Guastatoya Carchá
19/02/2017 15:00 Cobán Imperial Suchitepéquez
19/02/2017 16:00 Petapa Malacateco
26/02/2017 18:00 Xelajú MC Municipal
J9
26/02/2017 11:00 Mictlán Cobán Imperial
26/02/2017 11:00 Suchitepéquez Marquense
26/02/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Petapa
26/02/2017 12:00 Malacateco Guastatoya
01/03/2017 12:30 Carchá Xelajú MC
01/03/2017 20:00 Municipal Comunicaciones
J10
04/03/2017 18:00 Comunicaciones Carchá
04/03/2017 18:00 Petapa Suchitepéquez
05/03/2017 12:00 Marquense Mictlán
05/03/2017 14:30 Guastatoya Antigua GFC
05/03/2017 15:00 Cobán Imperial Municipal
05/03/2017 18:00 Xelajú MC Malacateco
J11
08/03/2017 12:00 Malacateco Comunicaciones
08/03/2017 12:30 Municipal Marquense
08/03/2017 12:30 Carchá Cobán Imperial
08/03/2017 15:30 Antigua GFC Xelajú MC
08/03/2017 20:00 Mictlán Petapa
08/03/2017 20:00 Suchitepéquez Guastatoya
J12
12/03/2017 11:00 Municipal Suchitepéquez
12/03/2017 11:00 Mictlán Carchá
12/03/2017 12:00 Malacateco Antigua GFC
12/03/2017 14:30 Guastatoya Marquense
12/03/2017 15:00 Cobán Imperial Comunicaciones
12/03/2017 16:00 Petapa Xelajú MC
J13
18/03/2017 18:00 Comunicaciones Guastatoya
19/03/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Mictlán
19/03/2017 12:00 Marquense Petapa
19/03/2017 15:00 Suchitepéquez Malacateco
19/03/2017 15:00 Carchá Municipal
19/03/2017 18:00 Xelajú MC Cobán Imperial
J14
25/03/2017 20:00 Xelajú MC Marquense
26/03/2017 11:00 Municipal Antigua GFC
26/03/2017 11:00 Suchitepéquez Carchá
26/03/2017 12:00 Malacateco Mictlán
26/03/2017 15:00 Cobán Imperial Guastatoya
26/03/2017 16:00 Petapa Comunicaciones
J15
29/03/2017 12:00 Malacateco Carchá
29/03/2017 15:00 Guastatoya Petapa
29/03/2017 15:30 Antigua GFC Suchitepéquez
29/03/2017 19:00 Cobán Imperial Marquense
29/03/2017 20:00 Comunicaciones Xelajú MC
29/03/2017 20:00 Mictlán Municipal
J16
02/04/2017 11:00 Suchitepéquez Mictlán
02/04/2017 11:00 Municipal Malacateco
02/04/2017 12:00 Marquense Comunicaciones
02/04/2017 15:00 Carchá Antigua GFC
02/04/2017 16:00 Petapa Cobán Imperial
02/04/2017 18:00 Xelajú MC Guastatoya
J17
09/04/2017 11:00 Mictlán Guastatoya
09/04/2017 11:00 Municipal Petapa
09/04/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Comunicaciones
09/04/2017 12:00 Suchitepéquez Xelajú MC
09/04/2017 12:00 Malacateco Cobán Imperial
09/04/2017 15:00 Carchá Marquense
J18
12/04/2017 15:45 Guastatoya Municipal
12/04/2017 18:00 Comunicaciones Suchitepéquez
12/04/2017 19:00 Petapa Carchá
12/04/2017 19:00 Cobán Imperial Antigua GFC
12/04/2017 20:00 Xelajú MC Mictlán
13/04/2017 12:00 Marquense Malacateco
J19
23/04/2017 11:00 Municipal Xelajú MC
23/04/2017 11:00 Mictlán Comunicaciones
23/04/2017 11:00 Suchitepéquez Cobán Imperial
23/04/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Marquense
23/04/2017 12:00 Malacateco Petapa
23/04/2017 15:00 Carchá Guastatoya
J20
26/04/2017 15:45 Guastatoya Malacateco
26/04/2017 19:00 Cobán Imperial Mictlán
26/04/2017 19:00 Petapa Antigua GFC
26/04/2017 20:00 Comunicaciones Municipal
26/04/2017 20:00 Xelajú MC Carchá
27/04/2017 12:00 Marquense Suchitepéquez
J21
30/04/2017 11:00 Suchitepéquez Petapa
30/04/2017 11:00 Mictlán Marquense
30/04/2017 11:00 Municipal Cobán Imperial
30/04/2017 11:30 Antigua GFC Guastatoya
30/04/2017 12:00 Malacateco Xelajú MC
30/04/2017 15:00 Carchá Comunicaciones
J22
07/05/2017 11:00 Guastatoya Suchitepéquez
07/05/2017 11:00 Petapa Mictlán
07/05/2017 11:00 Marquense Municipal
07/05/2017 11:00 Cobán Imperial Carchá
07/05/2017 11:00 Comunicaciones Malacateco
07/05/2017 11:00 Xelajú MC Antigua GFC