Posiciones Clausura 2017

PWDLFAGDPts
1 Municipal2081021910934
2 Petapa209472221131
3 Guastatoya208661913630
4 Comunicaciones207762015528
5 Marquense206951915427
6 Antigua GFC206862623326
7 Xelaju MC207582322126
8 Suchitepéquez2082101924-526
9 Coban Imperial206771615125
10 Mictlán206771322-925
11 Malacateco205961519-424
12 Carchá2054111022-1219